BCC Paragliding Round League for 2018

PosTeam123456Total
1South East Wales10001000100075918303942
2SWWSC A1000100082675625703839
3Avon A99189661043433803269
4Skysurfers948771628536002883
5Wessex HGPG859702649541002751
6UKAF South890765700329002684
7DAFT7896203210001730
8Southern Slackers6815674530001701
9SWWSC B629351281173001434
10Cloudbase Paragliding66742900001096
11XCJunkies64142000001061
12KHPA A36430811210600890
13UKAF North3653640000729
14XCJunkies 266500000665